Endovascular Cardiac Complications

Case Presenters

 

Anees Al-Jabri

La Spezia, Italy

 

Andrea Amaducci

Palermo, Italy

 

Nguyen Anh Do

Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

 

Ana Isabel Azevedo

Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal

 

Marta Bande

Milan, Italy

 

Suman Bhandhari

New Delhi, India

 

Tanuj Bhatia

Dehradun, India

 

Pavel Bolotov

Moscow, Russia

 

Mauro Cadeddu

Cagliari, Italy

 

In-ho Chae

Seongnam, South Korea

 

Alan Chan Ka Chun

Kowloon, Hong Kong

 

Kammaripalli Chanakya Kishore Kumar

Hayderabad, India

 

Virendrasinh Chauhan

Vadodara, India

 

Dick Chi Yeung Cheung

Hong Kong, Hong Kong

 

Basem Enany

Salalah, Egypt

 

Amir-Ali Fassa

Meyrin, Switzerland

 

Benjamin Fauri

Grenoble, France

 

Farhat Fouladvand

Erba, Italy

 

Pedrazzinni Giovanni

Lugano, Switzerland

 

Robert Gistri

La Spezia, Italy

 

Georg Grimm

Klagenfurt, Austria

 

Sameer Gupta

Noida, India

 

Mardi Hamra

Limerick, Ireland

 

Nebil Hamrouni

Djerba, Tunesia

 

Dong-Hoon Han

Seongnam, South Korea

 

Dobri Hazarbazanov

Sofia, Bulgaria

 

Jien Sze Ho

Singapore, Singapore

 

Hee Hwa Ho

Novena, Singapore

 

Tuan Ho Minh

Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

 

Dinh Huy D

Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

 

CHAN Kam Tim

Kowloon, Hong Kong

 

Inna Khasyanova

Kyiv, Ukraine

 

Behrouz Kherad

Berlin, Germany

 

Jason Ko

Kowloon, Hong Kong

 

Florian Krackhardt

Berlin, Germany

 

Ho Lam

Hong Kong, Hong Kong

 

Balogh Laszlo

Debrecen, Hungary

 

Wei-Chieh Lee

Kaohsiung City, Taiwan

 

Fernandez Leticia

Barcelona, Spain

 

David Ka-yip Lo

Kowloon, Hong Kong

 

Caroline Jane Magri

Msida, Malta

 

Vsevolod Mironov

Moscow, Russia

 

Stojan Mitreski

Ohrid, Macedonia

 

Paula Mota

Ashford, UK

 

Pavlin Pavlov

Sofia, Bulgaria

 

Mariano Pellicano

Aalst, Belgium

 

Hausinger Peter

Szeged, Hungary

 

Nguyen Quang Ngoc

Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

 

Chawla Raman

Jalandhar City, India

 

Michal Rezek

Brno, Czech Republic

 

Sergey Semitko

Moscow, Russia

 

Patrick Siegrist

Osaka, Japan

 

Manas Sinha

Salisbury, UK

 

Sidamsetti Srikarasamirnandan

Nellore, India

 

Nikolay Stoyanov

Sofia, Bulgaria

 

Mohammad Yusuf Suseno

Semarang, Indonesia

 

Julian Ko-Beng Tan

Novena, Singapore

 

Schmitz Thomas

Essen, Germany

 

Salahaddin Ubaid

Wolverhampton, UK

 

Jan F Vojacek

Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

 

Alexander Wolf

Essen, Germany

 

Tae-jin Youn

Seongnam, South Korea